ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Mixed media 15922087
nr 1592 2087
MIXED MEDIA
unidentified artist. Porträtt av Mona Seilitz. Signerad Jan Eric, dated -99. Mixed media, Image dimensions: 12x7, 5, outer dimensions including frame: 30x25,
Oidentifierad konstnär. Porträtt av Mona Seilitz. Signerad Jan Eric, daterad -99. Blandteknik, bildmått: 12x7,5, yttermått inklusive ram: 30x25 cm
Monday January 22 2024
at 20:32:26
Jan 22
Specialauktion Mona Seilitz
Read more about Specialauktion Mona Seilitz